10POINT-BOWLING

◆営業時間

月~木 10:00~23:00
金・祝前日 10:00~24:00

 9:00~24:00

日・祝

 9:00~23:00

 

◆TEL

0823-72-4511

◆FAX

0823-71-0324

◆E-MAIL

〒737-0143

呉市広白石2丁目6-39

アクセス

呉マリンボウル
呉マリンボウル

〒737-0029

呉市宝町4-21マリンビル3F

Follow Me on Pinterest

会社対抗トリオチーム戦

10月15日(水)

  チーム名 氏 名 HD 1G 2G 3G トータル 総トータル
1位

井田ガラス

松本 尚人

25

145 232 190

642

1853

井田 寿子

35

193

181

169 648

山広 孝司

15

149

214

155

563
2位

タカヒロ

ファーム

久田 博明

21

189 162 203

617

1823

服部 謙一

16

178 180

185

591

鷹廣 弘之

39

162 168

168

615

3位 中国木材

上向井 勝

28 159 160 172 575 1813
藤田 英樹 28 188 193

149

614

堀川 啓次 40 156 178 170 624

9月17日(水)

  チーム名 氏 名 HD 1G 2G 3G トータル 総トータル
1位

井田ガラス

松本 尚人

26

151 234 158

621

1961

井田 寿子

36

173

202

150 633

山広 孝司

15

212

236

214

707
2位 小林チーム 小林 健二

20

176 149 148

533

1875

竹本 佐知子

20

170 188

188

606

濱下 信幸

20

227 234

215

736

3位 タカヒロファーム

久田 純平

5 235 226 205 681 1810
服部 謙一 16 168 160

180

556

鷹廣 弘之 34 137 162 172 573

8月20日(水)

  チーム名 氏 名 HD 1G 2G 3G トータル 総トータル
1位 なべなべ 竹下 幸子

37

159 170 161

601

1889

渡部 和好

11

220

210

201 664

橋本 文雄

26

215

166

165

546
2位 井田ガラス 松本 尚人

26

168 169 167

582

1858

井田 寿子

36

187 192

153

640

山広 孝司

15

199 191

201

636

3位 三谷工業

岡本 久寿男

30 138 150 171 549 1846
三谷 国俊 14 189 217

194

642

木村 健一 36 149 189 209 655

7月16日(水)

  チーム名 氏 名 HD 1G 2G 3G トータル 総トータル
1位 タカヒロファーム 久田 博明

24

205 173 177

627

1916

久田 純平

8

212

234

246 716

鷹廣 弘之

34

167

171

133

573
2位 なべなべチーム 竹下 幸子

37

133 149 138

531

1878

渡部 和好

11

183 256

207

679

住吉 祐也

12

179 211

242

668

3位 さくら

舛岡 正和

17 217 183 184 635 1850
内藤 みゆき 27 233 179

196

689

河野 悦子

48

144

103

135

526

6月18日(水)

  チーム名 氏 名 HD 1G 2G 3G トータル 総トータル
1位 小林チーム 小林 健二

24

183 256 152

663

1790

竹本 佐知子

21

179

150

190 582

濱下 信幸

8

171

171

179

545
2位 なべなべチーム 竹下 幸子

38

171 134 188

607

1773

渡部 和好

12

211 191 192 630

橋本 文雄

25

183 142

136

536

3位 777

濱田 周子

32 148 162 170 576 1764
田村 千奈美 40 147 152

143

562

濱田 貴仁

16

220

169

189

626

5月21日(水)

  チーム名 氏 名 HD 1G 2G 3G トータル 総トータル
1位 なべなべチーム 竹下 幸子 38 170 164 176

624

1960

渡部 和好

13

247

183

225 694

橋本 文雄

26

174

201 189 642
2位 さくら 舛岡 正和

19

178 194 195

624

1925

内藤 みゆき

29

175 192 149 603

河野 悦子

48

211 193

150

698

3位 小林チーム

小林 健二

25 173 187 233 668 1883
竹本 佐知子 19 199 179

222

657

濱下 信幸

9

201

167 163

558

4月16日(水)

  チーム名 氏 名 HD 1G 2G 3G トータル 総トータル
1位 なべなべチーム 渡部 和好 14 192 204 212

650

1872

土田 裕

0

194

214

195 603

竹下 幸孝

35

199

155 160 619
2位 小林チーム 小林 健二

26

176 200 218

672

1831

竹本 佐知子

23

186 175 190 620

濱下 信幸

9

212 137

163

539

3位 C.K.K

白井 幸一

38 155 151 160 580 1823
吉川 政弘 17 185 220

181

637

吉川 晃騎

24

147

166 221

606

3月19日(水)

  チーム名 氏 名 HD 1G 2G 3G トータル 総トータル
1位 C.K.K 玄田 章作 35 151 176 114

546

1947

吉川 政宏

18

228

213

180 675

土田 裕

0 211 268 247 726
2位 777 濱田 周子

31

171 149 207

620

1927

濱田 貴仁

18

246 243 205 748

田村 千奈美

36

177 157

117

559

3位 徳永チーム

丸飯 正次

29 174 192 183 636 1879
徳永 敬子 26 201 188

171

638

徳永 貞夫

22

171

179 189

605

2月19日(水)

  チーム名 氏 名 HD 1G 2G 3G トータル 総トータル
1位 井田ガラス 松本 尚人 26 164 197 184 623 1830

井田 寿子

38

166

214

141 635

井田 幸則

4 188 177 195 572
2位 なべなべチーム 渡部 和好

14

191 176 182 591 1799
竹下 幸子

38

193 155 158 620

橋本 文雄

26

188 156 166

588

3位 タカヒロファーム

久田 純平

10 206 243 228 707 1767
服部 謙一 15 185 185

151

566

鷹廣 弘之

34

155

113 124

494

1月15日(水)

  チーム名 氏 名 HD 1G 2G 3G トータル 総トータル
1位 小林チーム 濱下 信幸 9 178 204 171 580 1783

竹本 佐知子

20 181

184

137 562

平山 勝章

6 205 186 232 641
2位 井田ガラス 松本 尚人

26

194 186 148 606 1767
井田 寿子

38

179 121 156 570

井田 幸則

4

198 183 198 591
3位 C.K.K

大森 一正

28 172 122 163 541 1766
吉川 政宏 21 175 187

190

615

玄田 章作

36

159

153 190

610